Mukaan ovat jo rekisteröityneet

Mukaan ovat jo rekisteröityneet

Sukunimi Etunimi Kamari
Toivonen Sini Airiston Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäki Eeva Airiston Nuorkauppakamari ry
Raitala Katri Airiston Nuorkauppakamari ry
Spiik Karl-Johan Airiston Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salmilahti Antti Airiston Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vuorinen Saija Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jantola Janette Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koivuniemi Jaana Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kaukojärvi Nina Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Joensuu Tuuli Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Linna Sanna-Leena Akaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Leino Eveliina Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuomikoski Samuli Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Eriksson Peter Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laaksonen Annina Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Arjonen Maria Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Leppämäki Johanna Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salakka Miia-Tatjaana Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Flemmich Maria Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Suutari Riina Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lukka Jenni Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Männistö Mari Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rintala Samuli Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rintala Satu Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heino Assi Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nieminen Hanna Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Takatalo Taneli Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vähätalo Anniina Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jääskeläinen Belinda Ei kamaria
Ahtiainen Markus Ei kamaria
Kastepohja Sinna Ei kamaria
Sironen Jenni Ei kamaria
Lee Dima Ei kamaria
Potokina Anastasia Ei kamaria
Jokinen Elna Ei kamaria
Arnhold Henry Ei kamaria
Kuusela Kimmo Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Luukko Jyrki Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkelä Olli Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Alppivuori Henna Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Harakka Teemi Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vuoristo Lauri Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Raikaa Sanna Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rosenström Henri Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Halonen Heimo Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Halonen Eevis Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kiviniemi Pauliina Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Harju Milla Espoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jääskeläinen Niina Forssan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heinänen Pirkko Hangon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Airo-Karlsson Lotta Hangon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Friman Jennika Hangon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahonen Hannah Hangon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahonen Linda Hangon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sundström Hilla Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Siltala Laura Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Kestilä Carita Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Halsas Kaisa Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Aura Mari-Milla Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Pitkänen Jonna Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Saari Hanna Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Erolainen Tuula Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Savikko Terhi Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Laiho Salla Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Pilli Pia Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Ikonen Anna Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Wäyrynen Anna Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Kolmonen Hanna Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Kankkio Maria Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Nurmilehto Merja Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Järvinen Camilla Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Peltoniemi Pamela Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Pasanen Krista Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Tenhovuori Taneli Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Visuri Sarianna Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Visuri Niko Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hakanen Jorma Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hakanen Riikka Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hasan Nora Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Uronen Heidi Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Anttila Veera Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vainio-Puhju Venla Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Orava Satu Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virtakainen Ville Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Schevelew Wilhelm Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jäntti Heidi Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vikman Janne Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huotarinen Heini Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pullinen Ville Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lintula Elina Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jänes Liina Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vyyryläinen Sakari Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vehkala Minnaliisa Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahorinta Risto Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ketola Juha Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tanhuanpää Kalle Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lindroos Hanna Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hirviniemi Pauliina Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kurvinen Jarkko Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuominen Sini Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kemppinen Riku Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Valtonen Susanna Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vau Antti O. Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Paasu Marko Hämeenlinnan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vehmaanperä Paula Imatran Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sund Jani Imatran Nuorkauppakamari ry
Saarinen Sofia JCI Cosmopolis Nuorkauppakamari ry
Weckman Katarina JCI Mariehamn rf
Gullström Ivar JCI Mariehamn rf
Metsola Terhi JCI Mariehamn rf
Pälä Piia JCI United
Luhtanen Laura JCI United
Kaleva Aaretti JCI United
Dharmajiva Thanida JCI United
Heiskanen Juha JCI United
Kutschke Christian JCI United
Lajunen Antti Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karttunen Mikko Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kuokkanen Jani Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koski Ilkka Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ehari Kari Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Törönen Sini Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vepsä Tuomas Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mikkonen Tiina Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pitkänen Jani Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Suoranta Mari Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karhu Kati Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tietäväinen Milla Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Räsänen Elli Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Valkonen Miia Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Valden Matti Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mattinen Jenni Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hypén Kristiina Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Holkko Johanna Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Graf Aleksi Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hämäläinen Susanna Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Manninen Mira Jyväskylän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jääskeläinen Paavo Järvenpään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niemelä Salla Järvenpään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niemelä Jukka Järvenpään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Riipinen Tomi Järvenpään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ohtonen Janika Kajaanin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Marin Kaisa Kajaanin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heikkinen Seija Kajaanin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nuulamo Minna Kajaanin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Muuraiskangas Maria Kalajokilaakson Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koskela Milla-Maria Kalajokilaakson Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salo Teemu Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pasanen Heini Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäki Joonas Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari ry
Alakoski Jenna Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salminen Tommi Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salminen Anne Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salento Aki Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salento Saija Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heikkilä Sari Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Haapaniemi Emilia Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Lampainen Sirja Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Mäkiö Sanna Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Manninen Mikko Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Rebane Helena Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Kuusinen Tuulia Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Muukka Hanna Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Ehari Leena Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Heinonen Heini Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Takkinen Suvi Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Rasinen Anni Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari – Helsinki ry
Hämeenniemi Viveka Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Astikainen Merja Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Oksanen Nelli Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huhtala Anu Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkiaho Noora Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Palosaari Hanna Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laitinen Teemu Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koikkalainen Emilia Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Isoviita-Parikka Jenni Kiteen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Häkkinen Päivi Karoliina Kiteen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Risikko Roosa Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Neuvonen Antti Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Korpi Janette Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pesonen Miia Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Välikangas Eeva Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Saukko Tanja Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kujanpää Irina Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mutikainen Heikki Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Penttilä Joonas Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkelä Sara Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Inkinen Jukka-Pekka Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Malmi Noora Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Penttilä Joonas Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sakkara Elina Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sakkara Veera Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Porvari Panu Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Happonen Riku Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Taskinen Terhi Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kukkonen Maria Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kankkunen Marianna Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Riihimäki Sampo Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Immonen Antti Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kuiri Jukka Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Weisell Tiina Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niskanen Outi Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sormunen Jani Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niskanen Jere Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Airaksinen Jarno Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ranta Hannele Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mielonen Sari Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vartiainen Kirsi Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pulkkinen Marika Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Iinatti Saga Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Loikkanen Jesmiina Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Jyrälä Heta Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Eskola Janne Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari ry
Määttä Kaisa Kuusamon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Korhonen Pia Kuusamon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kämäräinen Aino Kuusamon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Eerola Siiri Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hovi Miika Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Peltovuori Johanna Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karttunen Mirva Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Yuri Takamasa Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Forsström Hanna-Mari Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nurmi Sonja Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pasanen Päivi Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Haataja Hannariikka Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vepsäläinen Laura Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pesonen Miia Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nyman Mika Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ulvila Heikki Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahonen Jussi Lahden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koli Piia Lappeenrannan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sandholm Aippu Lappeenrannan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kervinen Nina Lappeenrannan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aapro Kirsi Lappeenrannan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Papunen Pauliina Lappeenrannan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahotupa Simo Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Norokorpi Jyrki Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahotupa Saara Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lamberg Irene Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Norja Eelis ”Mr.Norway” Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Långström Marika Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Uusitalo Tanja Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vehviläinen Mikko Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niskala Jussi Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kiviniemi Sanni Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Leimu Kirsi Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtinen Nelli Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vilpponen Jaana Meri-Lapin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Issakainen Susanna Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Peltovuori Petteri Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Herrainsilta Markus Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ritala Susanna Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Loikkanen Lauri Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hyppänen Tanja-Maria Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koivuniemi Aapo Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Böök Freya Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kirmanen Sanni Mikkelin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pöyhönen Ari Mäntsälän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niskanen Viivi Mäntsälän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kokko Maria Mäntsälän Nuorkauppakamari ry
Valtonen Sanna-Riikka Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kangas Matti Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hangasluoma Aki Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mathlin Sanna Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tanskanen Arto Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Viirelä Mari Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kangas Auli Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pirkola Ulla Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Oikarinen Elena Oulun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Louis Tamara Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nissi Mikko Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sipilä Tiia Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Peura Saara Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ranta Päivi Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huotari Timo Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pihlajamaa Paula Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ylönen Jussi Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Similä Ville Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Varjosalmi Virpi Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Halonen Laura Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virtanen Sanna Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari ry
Levänen Marko Pieksämäen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Suhonen Jonna Pieksämäen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuomela Mari Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kuosku Anrietta Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Leppäniemi Veera Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Penttilä Maria Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahtiainen Alina Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vehka-aho Jenna Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sironen Jenni Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kallio-Kokko Hanna Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahonen Ellimaija Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Toimi Hanna Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mansikka Anne-Mari Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Alitalo Heidi Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mellonmaa Mirella Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Herrainsilta Satu Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vähänen Jonna Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtimäki Pyry Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tanni Jarmo Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkelä Virpi Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salonsaari Sami Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkelä Henri Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nokkonen Jere Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkelä Jenna Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Apajasalo Juho Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuohimaa Janina Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Eiras Anna Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nieminen Tuukka Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aho Mikael Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ojala Mika-Matti Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aimola Laura Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Marttila Ella Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Keko Laura Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Korpela Jussi Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Valtonen Lauri Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Silvennoinen Sanna Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Timoska Miikka Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Porri Minttu Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sjögren Sonja Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Järvinen-Junttila Saila Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kostamo Maarit Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Järvinen Soili Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Viinikkala Maija Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Poskiparta Juho Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Fagerström Jutta Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kemell Kati Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laitinen Outi Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koivisto Veera-Juulia Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hirsimäki Heidi Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lustig Jenni Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hemming Tarja Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hänninen Pia Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sandberg Nea Pyhäjärviseudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Uotila Aapo Pyhäjärviseudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Uotila Eveliina Pyhäjärviseudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtola Johanna Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virnes Miro Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kiviniitty Sara Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koskela Anna Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Roppola Jani Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hakola Emilia Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nissinen Janne Raahen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Välkky Jenni Raisio-Naantalin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vahtera Marli Raisio-Naantalin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Piironen Antti Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Toivola Turkka Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heino Jussi Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lahtonen Minna Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lilja Arto Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pylkkänen Mika Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pylkkänen Noora Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tapani Sanni Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hämäläinen Tiina Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtinen Jenni Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pekonen Mikko Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Haahtinen Melisa Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heikkilä Simo Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Holmberg Outi Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Männistö Maija Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vaimala Matti Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pekonen Niina Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ignatius Iiro Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lainio Johanna Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nikula Mia Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Haapasalo Jani Rauman Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kangasluoma Robert Riihimäen-Hyvinkään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Manninen Hanna Riihimäen-Hyvinkään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huttu Jarkko Riihimäen-Hyvinkään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Strandman Anne Rovaniemen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koivisto Ville Rovaniemen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kallio Mikko Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sihvo Emilia Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Saurén Sarianna Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karanen Tiina Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laukkanen Miina Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salovaara Toni Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Väätäinen Matti Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koski Kati Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kulmala Katri Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virtanen Mikko Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kaariluoto Henna Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ketonen Anssi Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ponkamo Petteri Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Martyugova Sofia Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ketola Susanna Salon Nuorkauppakamari ry
Helander Johanna Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Turunen Joel Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pitkänen Heli Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Soininen Ria Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Weander Janne Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lämså Joonatan Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tolvanen Aleksi Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Muhonen Juhana Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tiainen Vesa Savonlinnan seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hallivuori Heli Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Marjamäki Katriina Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huhtaniemi Karoliina Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Peltoniemi Marika Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Harju Jusa Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Murtonen Anssi Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pasto Kati Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hopiavuori Viliina Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Puolijoki Jari Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Venäläinen Eija Suupohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Uutela Matti Suupohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Viertola Mari Suupohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pitkäkoski Reetta Suupohjan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niiniharju Eero Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ukkonen Lauri Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Suominen Susanne Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niemistö Hannele Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rossi Saara Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rantala Hanna Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lahtinen Jaakko Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kivini Ville Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tommila Janika Iina Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karema-Jokinen Markus Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Havukainen Sini Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Holma Sini Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Länninki Anna Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuokko Tiia Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ruokonen Maria Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nikkanen Tuire Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtola Essi Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ruotsalainen Henna-Riika Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mäkinen Mira Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ikäläinen Jenni Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salmenkangas Jenni Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kangas Satu Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Herrainsilta Juha Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Keränen Reetta Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ylönen Tero Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pajunen Eija Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kananen Juha Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huhtakangas Jenika Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Onnela Niina Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Puukko Taru Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Varpe Eva-Leena Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ojanperä Anni Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Relander Janita Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Järvimäki Hannu Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Reuna Ville Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virtanen Niina Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kuoppala Suvi Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nupponen Eetu Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aira Matilda Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aarno-Kaisti Kaisu Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laitinen Marko Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Haverinen Sami Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kuusala Anna Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahokas Essi Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pirttijoki Heidi Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lönnblad Hanna Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Borgenström Jenni Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heiskanen Junno Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kiiveri Juuso Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Linna Joona Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koiranen Heini Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Karppanen Markus Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rajala Hannu Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sederholm Marianne Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koskinen Markus Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aatsinki Kristiina Tammerkosken nuorkauppakamari ry
Kurikko Hanna Tammerkosken nuorkauppakamari ry
Pohjanheimo Mia Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vuotari Meri-Tuuli Tammerkosken nuorkauppakamari ry
Marttila Otto Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hyden Marcus Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sipiläinen Jarkko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Borgenström Sami Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtinen Markus Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laine Juho Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Männynsalo Marko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Varkka Roope Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Mylläri Jori Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Junni Markus Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virkki Ville Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Holmberg Erno Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Vastamäki Teemu Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sasi Ilkka Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Manner Matti Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rantanen Toni Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Dunder Jaakko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Solala Simo Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Törrönen Veikko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niutanen Jussi Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aho Heikki Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ruotsalainen Olli Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pölönen Jussi Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Siuko Sampo Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Virta Henri Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Myllyniemi Ari Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Castren Tapio Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Sirén Klaus Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lehtinen Aki Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nurminen Topias Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hallamaa Mikko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heikkilä Jukka Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Välilä Jonne Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Raittila Juha Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Liljeroos Henri Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tihveräinen Mikko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aira Miikka Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Keskinen Ville Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Aakula Aleksi Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Träskbäck Jocka Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rajala Mikael Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niemi Markus Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nuutinen Tomi Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Niemi Joonas Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Lamminmäki Niko Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Siltaloppi Elmeri Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ojanen Ville Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Elomaa Riku Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heinonen Olli Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Laine Jarno Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Duray Alexander Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hafez Karim Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Siurola Sami Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Järvinen Jyri Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Wilen Heikki Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kallio Eero Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Eerola Juha Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Filpsu Antti Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Myllyniemi Ari Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Nieminen Ville Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Suominen Joonas Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rostedt Matti Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Puurunen Janne Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kavisto Raikko Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salmela Ieva Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tähtinen Maija Turun Nuorkauppakamari ry
Palmberg Michaela Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Huuhka Mari Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Strand Torbjörn Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Torsti Henri Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Similä Heidi Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Hinkka Jani Valkeakosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Heikkilä Jouni Valkeakosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Muteli Iida Valkeakosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kallio Janne Valkeakosken Nuorkauppakamari ry
Loponen Heli Vammalan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tuovinen Inka Vammalan Nuorkauppakamari ry
Javanainen Jaana Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Moilanen Ulla Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Metsola Jan Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Ahlqvist Henri Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Salminen Anu Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Tikkanen Liisa Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari ry
Saavalainen Ari Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Pastinen Titta Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Kosunen Joona Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
2 Koejäsen Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
1 Koejäsen Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Maksimainen Marko Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Koponen Juha Warkauden Nuorkauppakamari ry
Komulainen Seija Ylä-Savon Nuorkauppakamari ry

YHTEYSTIEDOT

Yhteystiedot

Kokouspäällikkö
Sami Siurola

sami.siurola@vuosikokous2020.fi

Laskutus
Juuso Sandberg

juuso.sandberg@gmail.com

Järjestäjä:

Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari ry
Rekisteriseloste